11 ottobre: ELITE  BULL BASKET-STELLA AZZURRA 57-51

25 ottobre: SMIT-ELITE BULL BASKET 45-62

26 ottobre: ELITE BULL BASKET-ATHENA BASKET 79-71

8 novembre: ELITE BULL BASKET-SAN RAFFAELE 54-69

Elite Bull Basket: Nasraoui 16, Barile 2, Nannetti 10, Bussotti ne, Costantini 10, Kolar 8, Petrillo 1, Bellato 4, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo ne, Lepori, Salzano 3

San Raffaele: Cupello 6, Rama, Magnanelli, de Angelis 2, garau 6 De Marchi 12, Centomini 10, Meskhi 2, Testa 6, Traversa 6, Bovenzi 19

14 novembre: HIGH SCHOOL BASKET LAB-ELITE BULL BASKET 63-53

Hsbl: Ronchi 22, Volpe, Varaldi, Setti 6, Iagulli 7, Susca 2, Lanzilotti, Logoh 4, Egwoh 9, Rescifina 5, Keshi 2, Medeot 5.

Elite Bull Basket: Nasraoui 30, Barile 2, Nannetti 7, Bussotti, Costantini 2, Kolar 4, Bellato 1, Costa 7, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo, Lepori, Salzano.

20 novembre: ANTS VITERBO-ELITE BULL BASKET 54-75
Viterbo: Martin 29, Ricci 3, Tallevi, Gilardi, Quaresima 5, Paolini, Bertollini 7, Taurchini, Bonucci 5, Pesci 5. 
Elite Bull: Nasraoui 13, Nannetti, Bussotti 2, Costantini 8, Kolar 11, Petrillo 6, Bellato 2, Costa 18, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo 3, Lepori 6, Salzano 6. 

21 novembre: STELLA AZZURRA-ELITE BULL BASKET 45-48

Stella Azzurra: Panu, Ragnetti 10, Spinacci 1, Pelka 1, Giordano S. 9, Speziali 13, Rotatori 3, Giordano S, Caccamo, Angelini 8
Elite Bull Basket: Nasraoui 13, Barile 2, Nannetti, Costantini, Kolar 27, Petrillo 1, Bellato 3, Costa 2, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo ne, Lepori, Salzano. 

30 novembre: ELITE BULL  BASKET-SMIT 61-26

Elite Bull: Nasraoui 21, Barile 2, Nannetti 12, Bussotti, Kolar 10, Petrillo ne, Salzano 3, Costa 2, Salvucci 5, D’Apuzzo 4, Lepori 2. 

Smit: Magrini 2, Donatone 5, Lancia 2, Accettulli 7, D’Aguanno, Liotta 4, Tarquini, Venanzi 3, Russo 3, Lamarucciola.

8 dicembre: ATHENA BASKET-ELITE BULL BASKET 48-61

ATHENA BASKET: MESAGLIO, ANTONELLI 2, TRAINITO 2, PERROTTI 19, CERULLO 14, CAMARDA 1, D’ANTONI 4, PUGLIESE 2, BERNARDINI 2E

ELITE BULL BASKET: NASRAOUI 21, BARILE 6, NANNETTI 9, COSTANTINI 7, BELLATO 5, COSTA 9, SALVUCCI 3, LEPORI 2, SALZANO 4

13 dicembre: ELITE BULL BASKET-ANTS VITERBO 61-53

Elite Bull: Conti 4, Nasraoui 8, Barile 7, Nannetti 5, Bussotti 6, Costantini 6, Kolar 12, Bellato, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo 2, Lepori. 6, Salzano  5
Ants: Martin 23, Bevolo 6, Quaresima 4,Bertolini 2, Taurchinu 7, Ricci 2, Venanzi 7, Paolini

17 dicembre: SAN RAFFAELE-ELITE BULL BASKET 69-65

San Raffaele: Rama 7, Magnanelli 6, De Angelis, Garau 2, De Marchi 11, Centomini 3, Meskhi 4, Testa 12, Traversa 2, Bovenzi 20, Cupellaro 2

Elite Bull: Nasraoui 14, Barile 2, Nannetti 19, Bussotti ne, Costantini, Kolar 12,  Bellato 4, Costa 4, Salvucci 3, Conti 4, Lepori ne, Salzano 3

10 gennaio 2019: ELITE BULL BASKET-HSBL 59-50

Elite Bull: Nasraoui 10, Barile 2, Nannetti 15, Bussotti ne, Costantini2, Kolar 17, Petrillo, Bellato 5, Costa 5, Salvucci ne, Conti 1, Lepori
Hsbl: Ronchi 12, Volpe 3, Varaldi, Setti 8, Braida 6, Iagulli, Celani, Arado, Logoh 13, Egwoh 5, Rescifina, Keshi 4

29 gennaio: ELITE BULL BASKET-STELLA AZZURRA 46-54

Elite Bull: Nasraoui 18, Barile 3, Nannetti 1, Costantini, Kolar 1, Conti, Petrillo 2, Bellato 4, Costa 1, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo, Salzano 16

7 febbraio: Smit Roma-Elite Bull 53-88

Smit: Donatone 18, Lancia 5, Accettulli 6, Caparucci 7, Venanzi 4, D’Aguanno 5, Liotta 6, Russo, Scala, Lamarucciola 4
Elite Bull: Nasraoui 21, Barile 9, Nannetti 20, Kolar 20, Petrillo 8, Bellato ne, Costa 8, Salvucci 2, D’Apuzzo

12 febbraio: Elite Bull-Ants Viterbo 73-57

Elite: Conti 5, Nasraoui 3, Barile 18, Nannetti 14, Costantini 4, Kolar, Petrillo 12, Bellato 5, Costa 6, Salzano, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo 6

14 febbraio: Elite Bull-Athena 67-44

Elite Bull: Nasraoui 10, Barile 5, Nannetti, Conti 14, Costantini 7, Kolar 14, Petrillo 13, Bellato, Salvucci 2, D’Apuzzo 2

Athena: Camarda ne, Meglio ne, Loparco 8, D’Antoni 1, Antonelli 6, Trainato 4, Perrotti 3, irimia 5, Cerullo 12, Bernardini 5, Pugliese ne.

20 febbraio: HSBL-Elite 46-39

HSBL: Braida 8, Iagulli 2, Celani 8, Susca, Rescifina 3, Ronchi 7, Volpe 3, Varaldi 4, Setti 3, Eghwoh 4, Keshi 2, Medeot 2
Elite: Conti 5, Barile 10, Nannetti 8, Costantini 2, Kolar 6, Petrillo, Bellato 3, Costa 3, Salvucci 2, D’Apuzzo

3 marzo: San Raffaele-Elite Bull 87-81

San Raffaele: De Angelis 24, Garau 23, De Marchi 8, Testa 1, Bovenzi 8, Rama, Magnanelli 3, Centomini 6, Meskhi 10, Traversa 4
Elite Bull: Conti 15, Nasraoui 27, Barile 10, Nannetti 4, Costantini, Kolar 17, Bellato 1, Costa 5, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo, Salzano 2

11 marzo: Stella Azzurra-Elite Bull 59-42

Elite Bull: Conti 5, Nasroui 17, Barile, Nannetti, Costantini 3, Kolar 5, Petrillo 2, Bellato 2, Costa 3, Salvucci, D’Apuzzo, Salzano 5
Stella Azzurra: Panu 2, Ragnetti 22, Nikolikj 9, Rotatori 2, Giordano 6, Varini 6, Angelini 12, Pronkina, Speziali ne, Franconi ne, Gianni ne
12 marzo: Elite Bull-Ants Viterbo 65-60

Elite Bull: Nasraoui 14, Barile, Nannetti 5, Conti 13, Costantini, Kolar 18, Petrillo 4, Bellato1, Costa 5, Salvucci 2, D’Apuzzo, Salzano 4

Ants Viterbo: Martin 15, Ricci 2, Bevolo 13, Quaresima 14, Venanzi 5, Paolini, Bertollini 6, Taurchini 5, Bonucci, Pesci

26 marzo Rimini Happy Basket-Elite 44-77

Rimini: Tosi 7, Panseri, Zannoni, Gabetti 7, Tiraferri 2, Palmisano 7, Palmisani, Pignieri 5, Borsetti 5, Paplawska 2, Paplawska L. 9, Lazzarini
Elite: Conti 18, Barile 8, Nannetti 7, Introna 10, Kolar 9, Costantini 2, Petrillo 6, Bellato, Costa 11, Salvucci 4, D’Apuzzo 1, Salzano 1

2 aprile: Elite-Minibasket Battipaglia 59-69

Elite: Nasraoui 12, Nannetti 3, Conti 15, Introna 9, Costantini, Kolar 2, Petrillo, Bellato 2, Costa 14, Salvucci ne, D’Apuzzo ne, Salzano
Battipaglia: Rossini 5, Scarpato 9, De Feo 3, Panniello, Opacic 6, Mazza 10, Patane’ 4, Mattera ne, Germano, De Rosa 18, Di Martino, Sasso 14

9 aprile: Basket Le Mura Lucca-Elite 51-70

Lucca: Vallini 5, Cerri C. 14, Cerri E., Pisani, Cerri, Ragghianti 2, Moretti 3, Rape 6, Silvestrini 16, Michelotti 5, Lenzi
Elite: Nasraoui 16, Barile, Nannetti 8, Conti 6, Bussotti, Introna 6, Costantini 5, Kolar 22, Costa 7, Salvucci , D’Apuzzo, Salzano
16 aprile: Elite-Basket Le Mura Lucca 74-42
Elite Bull: Nasraoui 12, Barile 4, Conti 18, Bussotti 5, Introna 4, Costantini 7, Kolar 10, Costa 2, Salvucci 2 , D’Apuzzo 2, Salzano 7
Lucca: Vallini 7, Cerri C. 4, Cerri E., Pisani, Cerri, Ragghianti 6, Morettini 1, Rapé 4, Silvestrini 6, Michelotti 7, Giannini,