11 novembre Virtus Aprilia-Elite Basket Roma 30-65

Virtus Basket Aprilia: De Vincenzo 3, Ippoliti, Alessandrini 2, Macosta 3, Di Maria 2, Nasoni 1, Galli 4, Onori, Masci 2, Mione 2, Pirani 8, Schiavone 3

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 8, Rindone 19, Fodaro 2, Prado 6, Mastropietro 4, Bonislawska 8, Rossetti 2, Macchi 14

17 novembre Elite-Alfa Omega 52-44

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 15, Rindone 7, Bosman 9, Macchi 12, Bonislawska 5, Mastropietro 4, Rossetti, Fodaro, Prado

21 novembre Virtus Albano/Pavona-Elite 39-65

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA: ZANGARA, CARUSO 16, CASINI, DE CHIARA 2, FATUCCI 2, GAMBUTI 14, FLORIO 2, DI STURCO, DI DONATO 5, PIANGERELLI, MOLINARI

ELITE BASKET ROMA: BUI 8, RINDONE 10, BOSMAN 21, PRADO 2, PERA, MASTROPIETRO 5, BONISLAWSKA 11, ROSSETTI 2, MACCHI 2

12 dicembre: Elite Basket Roma-Stelle Marine 55-52

Elite: Bui 19, Rindone 6, Bosman 13, Rossi 2, Fodaro, Prado, Pera Fassio, Mastropietro Curzi 6, Bonislawska, Rossetti, Mascetti 5, Macchi 4
Stelle Marine: Mazzanti 6, Righini 6, Marchese 10, Telch 13, Pasquali 9, Conte, Rossetti 8, Bartolomé, Costigliola, Carpinetti

13 dicembre: Bull Basket Latina-Elite Basket Roma 34-64

Bull Basket: De Grande 6, Marchetti 4, Bernardini, Larenza 2, Reale 19, Simonello, Lepori, Broschi, Mazza, Spina 3

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 18, Rindone 16, Bosman 12,Rossi 6, Fodaro, Prado 2, Mastropietro 2, Bonislawska 2, Rossetti, Aretano, Macchi 6

22 dicembre: Elite-CB Frascati 67-31

Elite: Bui 17, Rindone 10, Bosman 14, Rossi 4, Fodaro, Prado 2, Mastropietro 6, Bonislawska 6, Rossetti 2, Macchi 4

Frascati : Faranda 2, Okereke 18, Ragni, Latini 11, Melia, Imbimbo, Giarrusso, Buffoni, Cipriani, Ilari

12 gennaio: Smit Roma-Elite Basket Roma 45-46 

Smit: Hastings 7, Muggiano 2, Palladino 4, Falirni 8, Corelli 21, Censi 3, Tumbarello, Scavalli, De Meo, Compagna

Elite: Bui 21, Rindone 16, Bosman 8, Rossi, Fodaro, Prado, Mastropietro, Bonislawska 1, Rossetti,, Macchi

20 gennaio: Elite-Virtus Aprilia 78-21

Elite: Bui 4, Rindone 16, Bosman 3, Rossi 12, Fodaro 8, Prado Llara ne, Mastropietro Curzi 10, Bonislawska 21, Rossetti 2, Aretano 2, Macchi ne

Virtus Aprilia: De Vincenzo 7, Maccotta, Galli 2, Mione, Pirani 10, Ippoliti, Alessandrini, Nasoni, Onori, Martinelli, Masci 2

26 gennaio: Alfa Omega-Elite 57-50

Elite: Bosman 23, Bui 14, Bonislawska 6, Fodaro, Mastropietro 3, Rindone 2, Rossetti, Rossi, Macchi ne, Aretano ne

7 febbraio: Elite-Virtus Albano/Pavona 52-32

Elite: Rindone 4, Bosman 22, Rossi 8, Fodaro 2, Prado 3, Mastropietro Curzi 2, Bonislawska 5, Rossetti, Aretano 2, Mascetti 4, Macchi

Virtus Albano/Pavona: Zangara 17, Fatucci 3, Galizi 8, Florio, Di Donato 4, Caruso, Casini, De Chiara, Piangerelli, Di Sturco

10 febbraio: Stelle Marine-Elite 33-45

Stelle Marine: Righini 8,  Marchese, Rossetti 11, Spurio, Pasquali 2, Castigliola, Conte, Mazzanti, Telch 9, Bartolomé, Carpinetti 3

Elite: Rindone, Bosman 23, Rossi 1, Fodaro 4, Bonislawska 5, Bui 6, Prado, Mastropietro Curzi 2, Rossetti 2, Mascetti 2,  Macchi

17 febbraio: Elite-Bull Basket 65-26

Elite: Bui 8, Rindone 4, Bosman 16, Rossi 6, Fodaro 4, Prado 3, Mastropietro Curzi 4, Rossetti 8, Macchi 9
Bull: Larenza, Reale 10, Mazza, Zanier 10, Spina 2, De Grande, Marchetti, Bernardini 2, Busetto 2, Boschi

24 febbraio: Frascati-Elite 46-59

Frascati: Brunetti 15, Faranda 3, Okereke 21, Buffoni, Latini 7, Imbimbo, Giarrusso. Ragni, Melia, Sordini
Elite: Bui 10, Rindone 5, Bosman 15, Rossi 2, Fodaro 2, Mastropietro 2, Bonislawska 6, Rossetti, Macchi 8, Mascetti 9

3 marzo: Elite-Smit 55-47 (0-20 à tavolino) 

Elite: Bui 20, Rindone 6, Bosman 8, Rossi 8, Fodaro, Mastropietro 7, Bonislawska 6, Rossetti, Aretano, Macchi
Smit: Hastings 23, Muggiano 2, Censi, Falorni 10, Cirelli 5, Palladino 7, Tumbarello, Gruer, De Meo, Campagna

9 aprile: Esquilino-Elite 40-33

Esquilino: Escobar 2, Spalletta 5, Arcà 18, Tefera 10, Muzzi 3, Rocco, Coccia, Martorello, Nonno 3, Baldoni 2, Bellacci, Pavolini

Elite: Bui 13, Rindone 2, Bosman 7, Rossi 3, Fodaro, Prado, Mastropietro, Bonislawska 4, Mascetti 4

12 aprile: Elite-Athena 48-30

Elite: Bui 13, Rindone 4, Bosman 22, Rossi 4, Fodaro 2, Prado, Mastropietro Curzi, Bonislawska 3, Rossetti, Macchi

 Athena: Miucci, Borzilli 3, Cecchi 13, Penna 2, Monaci, Rumori, Fiocco, Bisogni 12, Bonuglia, Di Mari, Lombardozzi

13 aprile: Elite-Stelle Marine 49-19:

Elite: Bui 13, Rindone 5, Bosman 12, Rossi, Fodaro, Prado, Mastropietro Curzi 8, Bonislawska 7, Rossetti, Macchi 2, Mascetti 2

Stelle Marine: Conte, Righini 5, Marchese 2, Telch 4, Costigliola, Mazznti, Rossetti 3, Spurio, Pasquali 5, Carpinetti