AQUILOTTI FIP

10 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Alfa Omega 16-8

24 novembre: HSC-Elite Basket Roma 6-18

FALCHI GOLD ASI

11 novembre: Elite-DBS 11-13, Elite-Frecce Romane 11-13

17 novembre: Elite-Olimpia 13-11

25 novembre: Elite-Palestrina 18-6, Willie Rieti-Elite 14-10

22 dicembre: Elite-Nomen Angels 11-11 (vince Nomen ai punti) 

12 gennaio: Elite-Olimpia 11-13, Elite-DBS 12-12 (23-30) 

19 gennaio: Elite Libertas 17-7, Montesacro Elite 12-12 (21-32)

27 gennaio: Elite-Team up 14-10, Elite-Willie Rieti 14-10

16 febbraio: Elite-Frecce Romane 10-14 (18-22), Elite-Libertas 17-7 (34-16)

23 febbraio: Elite-Dbs 9-15, Elite-Stella Azzurra 14-10

10 marzo: Montesacro-Elite 10-14

15 marzo: Elite-Stella Azzurra 15-9

23 marzo: Elite-Willie Basket 13-12

6 aprile: Stella Azzurra Elite 10-14

7 aprile: Team Up-Elite 8-16, Elite-Vis Nova 14-10

FALCHI SILVER ASI

11 novembre: Elite-Nomen 6-18, Elite-Roma XVI 14-10

18 novembre: Lido di Roma-Elite 13-11

2 dicembre: Elite-Pqp 10-14,  Elite-Lanuvio 8-16

8 dicembre: Stelle Marine-Elite 15-9, Virtus Aprilia 13-11

9 marzo: Elite-Pomezia 14–10

24 marzo: EliteVis Aurelia Basket 8-15, Elite-Stelle Marine Ostia 6-18

14 aprile: Dbs-Elite 16-8,  Elite-Lido di Roma 15-9, Elite-Nomen 15-9

19 maggio: Elite-Mentana 11-13

ESORDIENTI FIP

14 novembre: Honey Sport City-Elite 42-32

ESORDIENTI FEMMINILE ASI

25 novembre: Stelle Marine-Elite 20-47

2 dicembre: Elite-Esquilino 17-23

16 dicembre: Elite-Virtus Aprilia 82-15

10 febbraio: Elite-Stelle Marine 38-14

16 febbraio: Esquilino-Elite 24-19

23 febbraio: Elite-Basket Roma 18-46

9 marzo: Virtus Aprilia-Elite 21-55

24 marzo: Elite-Frecce Romane 26-40

30 marzo: Frecce Romane-Elite 35-29

6 aprile: Team Up-Elite 29-17

18 maggio: Esquilino-Elite 34-31

UNDER 12 CSI

17 febbraio: Elite-Sfera 48-29

12 marzo: Tivoli-Elite 16-84

3 aprile: Elite-San Paolo 42-35

7 aprile: Sfera-Elite 26-34

10 maggio: Colleferro-Elite 12-76

20  maggio: San Paolo-Elite 49-46

21 maggio: Elite-Borgo Don Bosco 69-21

23 maggio: Borgo Don Bosco-Elite 19-44

5 giugno: Elite-Cassia Husky 48-19