10 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Dbs Roma 25-75 (FIP)

Elite Basket Roma: Prodon, Cardi, Alleva, Nimis, Cerquetani, Scacchi 4, Fabi 1, Caciolai , Edjekpan 17, Antinori 3, Isacchini

Dbs Roma: Zanier 16, Brunetti 2, Santangelo 2, Petrungaro, Carnevale 6, Fidani 2, Bertoletti 6, Cinni 1, Scavone 17, Granai 9, Eramo 12, Santolamazza 2

11 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Basket Roma (ASI) 18-48

17 novembre La Romana-Elite Basket Roma 78-46 (FIP)

18 novembre: Monterosi-Elite Basket Roma (ASI):  57-53

24 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Trevignano (ASI) 51-10

25 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Eurobasket 13-76 (FIP)

2 dicembre: Willie Basket Rieti-Elite 72-31 (ASI)

2 dicembre: Uisp XVIII-Elite 79-15 (FIP)

9 dicembre: Liceum-Elite 85-18 (FIP) 

15 dicembre: Elite-Basket Bracciano 42-52 (FIP) 

Elite: Edjekpan 15, Fabi 13, Cardoni 1, Codispoti, Scacchi 5, Alleva, Antinori 4, Sbaffi, Cerquetani, Caciolai 4
Bracciano: Assegna 6, Mariani, Leonetti 11, Rizzuto 8, Bruzzesi 12, Pagnetti 3, Chiaramonte 3, Nardi, De Mitri, Di Fabio, Vinsani 9

22 dicembre: San Paolo Ostiense-Elite 65-17 (FIP)

San Paolo Ostiense: Bruno 5, Colasanto 2, Santalucia 4, Zampieri 12, Rotundo, Petryna 9, Iacobucci 2, Grasso, Vrancianu 8, Sigalot 9, Ferrara 2, Mugnaioli 10

Elite: Edjekpan 4, Fabi 2, Cardoni, Codispoti 4, Scacchi 4, Alleva, Antinori 4, Caciolai, Menichelli, Siragusa 

12 gennaio: Dbs-Elite 94-24 (FIP) 

DBS Roma: Giordani 8, Zanier 6, Carnevale 8, Scavone 5, Santangelo, Granai 29, Santolamazza 18, Fidani, Giansante 2, Eramo 14, Petrungaro 3, Cinini.
Elite Basket Roma: Edjekpan 8, Fabi 6, Cardoni, Codispoti 2, Scacchi 3, Alleva, Antinori 3, Caciolai, Menichelli, Siragusa, Nimis 2.

19 gennaio: Elite-La Romana 38-48 (FIP)

26 gennaio: Elite-Monterosi 56-34 (ASI) 

Romana: Caselli 4, Cassieri 8, Criscio, Guerrisi 3, Mazza 7, Rulli 2, Sciarra 8, Sassano 2, Terrasini 4, Ughetta 2, Volpari 8

Elite: Edjekpan 10, Fabi 5, Codispoti 2, Scacchi 6, Alleva 6, Antinori 7, Caciolai, Siragusa, Nimis, Sbaffi, Cerquetani  2

20 gennaio: Basket Roma-Elite 39-43 (ASI)

27 gennaio: EuroBasket-Elite 92-53 (FIP)

EuroBasket: Colizzi 4, Camposeo 4, Elia16, Vender 8, Bellagamba 1, Ravaioli 15, Colaiacomo 9, Conte 2, Vetrano 2, Ferri 2, Modigliani 4, Mattia 25. 

Elite: Codispoti 2, Scacchi 13, Antinori 15, Fabi 11, Edjekpan 12

3 febbraio: Elite-ASD UISP XVIII 47-55 (FIP) 

Elite: Edjekpan 16, Fabi 12, Cardoni 5, Codispoti 2, Scacchi 9, Alleva, Antinori 4, Caciolai, Nimis, Sbaffi, CerquetaniU

Uisp XVIII: Galli 1, Liberto 4, Morelli 1, Di Fonzo 2, Taglia, Badia, Perrotta, Cennerilli 13, Bello 2, Diomessy 9, Felici, Lato 23

10 febbraio: Elite-Liceum 33-65 (FIP) 

Elite: Edjekpan 16, Fabi 4, Cardoni, Codispoti 4, Scacchi 4, Alleva 1, Antinori 4, Caciolai, Menichelli, Siragusa, Nimis
Liceum: De Castro 12, Alcantara 4, Magnifico 4, Bracciocurti 9, Incletolli 6, Cappelli 6, De Santis 8, Danet, Di Lazzaro, Colangeli 4

16 febbraio: Basket Bracciano-Elite 57-47 (FIP)

Bracciano: Assegna 12, Mariani 5, Galli, Leonetti, Rizzuto 8, Vinzani 8, Paganetti 10, Pappalateri 2, Chiaramonte 4, Nardi 2, Denieri
Elite: Edjkpan 13, Fabi 6, Cardoni, Scacchi 14, Antinori 10, Isacchini 2, Alleva, Caciolai, Cerquetani, Sbaffi

28 febbraio: Montesacro-Elite 48-45 (ASI)

7 marzo: Elite-San Paolo 20-65 (FIP) 

Elite: Edjekpan 6, Fabi, Cardoni 2, Nimis 2, Scacchi 8, Alleva, Antinori 2, Caciolai, Sbaffi, Isacchini
San Paolo: Bruno 8, Repaci, Colasanto 4, Lucci 4, Petryna 8, Grasso, Vrancianu 12, Sigalot, Ferrara 17, Mugnaioli 2, Rotundo 2

11 marzo: Ponte di Nona-Elite 62-56 (ASI)

17 marzo: Stelle Marine-Elite 75-44 (FIP)

Elite: Edjekpan 15, Fabi 2, Prodon, Cardoni 5, Nimis 6, Codispoti, Scacchi 4, Alleva 2, Antinori 10, Menichelli, Siragusa, Cerquetani

30 marzo Elite-San Paolo 35-74 (FIP) 

Elite: Edjekpan 13, Fabi, Cardoni 2, Nimis 2, Codispoti 6, Scacchi 8, Alleva, Antinori 4, Caciolai, Menichelli, Siragusa

San Paolo: Colasanto 20, Capitanelli 7, Lucci 2, Santalucia 4, Zampieri 5, Petryna 15, Iacobucci 2, Grasso 3, Vrancianu 6, Ferrara 5, Mugnaioli 2, Rotundo 2

31 marzo: Elite-Ponte di Nona 45-67 (ASI)

6 aprile: NPC Willie Rieti-Elite 70-27 (FIP)

NPC: Roversi 4, Bizzarri 13, Colasanti 1, Panetti 2, D’Ippolito 4, Luise, Maccaroni 21, Gallo 6, D’Ippolito 12, Margarita 6

Elite: Edjekpan 15, Fabi , Cardoni, Nimis, Codispoti, Scacchi 6, Alleva 2, Antinori 4, Caciolai, Cerquetani

7 aprile: Elite-Fortitudo Rieti 102-13 (ASI)

14 aprile: Elite-Palocco 39-73 (FIP) 

Elite: Edjekpan 13, Fabi 3, Battaglia, Prodon, Cardoni 2, Nimis 4, Codispoti 4, Scacchi 6, Alleva 2, Cerquetani 7

Palocco: Malafronte 2, Nesbitt, Oniarti 17, Corradi, Gaiola 29, Berta, Presilli 2, Fabbrini 6, Giannetti 11, Pirolli 3, Di Gregorio 3

4 maggio Elite-Stelle Marine 49-87 (FIP)

Elite: Edjekpan 21, Fabi 9, Nimis, Scacchi 6, Antinori 9, Menichelli 2, Caciolai, Siragusa, Cerquetani, Sbaffi

11 maggio: Elite-Montesacro 64-43 (ASI)

12 maggio: San Paolo-Elite 79-24 (FIP) 

18 maggio: Elite-NPC Rieti 40-71 (FIP)