13 ottobre: Elite Basket Roma-San Raffaele 40-79

21 ottobre: Cestistica Latina-Elite Basket Roma 46-60

7 novembre: Smit-Elite Basket Roma 68-33

10 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Stella Azzurra Roma Nord 35-67

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 8, Starni 2, Campolmi 4, Bosman 9, Stabile 2, Gallicola 2, Pesce 3, Giordani, Edjekpan 6, Di Giovanpaolo 1, Sallusti, Scipioni
Stella Azzurra: D’Arcangeli 2, Malatesta, Gianni 9, Zafirova 4, Donadio 8, Panu 12, Spinacci 13, Giordano 14, Pronkina 5, Antonini

14 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Ants Viterbo 48-37

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 4, Campolmi 2, Bosman 7, Michelozzi, Stabile 2, Gallicola 2, Mazzali 7, Pesce 19, Giordani, Edjekpan 11, Di Giovanpaolo 3, Scipioni 2

Ants Viterbo: Polegri 2, Colussi, Tallevi, Gilardi 1, Bertollini 13, Taurchini 7, Tarroni 5, Bonucci 4, Pesci 4

18 novembre: Elite Basket Roma-Bull Basket Latina 46-39

24 novembre: Basket Roma-Elite Basket Roma 76-36

Basket Roma: Preziosi 9, Aghilarre 12, Candido 3, Belluzzo 5, Perone 22, Marini, Fichera 4, Lavia 3, Troiano 4, Lucantoni 7, Gatti 5

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 9, Edjekpan 9, Bosman 6, Starni, Mazzali 3, Scipioni, Giordani, Pesce, Sallusti 6, Campolmi 3

9 dicembre: Elite Basket Roma-Cestistica Latina 56-48

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 18, Bosman 11, Stabile 2, Starni, Bonislawska, Mazzali 4, Giordani 2, Edjekpan 6, Macchi, Sallusti 6, Di Giovanpaolo 2, Scipioni 5

Cestistica Latina: Di Manno 10, Mauriello 13, Lergetporer, Pascarella 2, Nulli 5, Abete, Mastroianni 9, Maccarulo 4, Clavari 4, Petrilli

16 dicembre: Ants Viterbo-Elite Basket Roma 65-38

Elite Basket Roma: Edjekpan 6, Pesce 2, Bui 13, Bosman 2, Scipioni 5, Mazzali 5, Giordani 5

18 dicembre: San Raffaele-Elite Basket Roma 61-56

San Raffaele: Zappacosta, Astori 2, Daniele 12, Balducci 4, Cupellaro 14, Bellanti 2, Ingiosa 7, Barsotti 6, Andreasi 2, Asiani 3, Rodrigues, Zappellini 9

Elite:  Bosman 18, Stabile 2, Gallicola 4 , Scipioni 10, Giordani, Pesce , Di Giovampaolo, Sallusti , Campolmi  4, Bui 6, Mazzali, Edjekpan 12

23 dicembre: Elite Basket Roma-Smit 33-77

Elite: Bui 7, Campolmi 4, Michelozzi, Stabile 2, Gallicola 2, Pesce 5, Giordani, Edjekpan 8, Di Giovanpaolo 2, SallustiS

Smit: Speziali 4, Iacobis 5, Toscani, Belli 3, Zaccarin 4, Gai 16, Magoga 2, Urbani 15, Paragallo 26

13 gennaio: Bull Basket Latina-Elite 47-55

Bull: De Grande, Reale 3, Lucciola, Ghion 27, Gamberoni, Busetto, Zanier C. 2, Zanier R. Spina, Busetto
Elite: Bui 15, Campolmi 3, Bosman 4, Stabile, Starni 2, Pesce, Edjekpan 18, Di Giovanpaolo 5, Sallusti 2, Scipioni 6

19 gennaio: Elite-Basket Roma 28-66

Elite: Bui 6, Campolmi 1, Mazzali 5, Bosman 7, Michelozzi, Stabile, Starni 1, Pesce 4, Giordani, Di Giovanpaolo 2, Scipioni 2

Basket Roma: Belluzzo 6, Preziosi 5, Aghilarre 13, Marini 2, Fichera 4, Lavia 6, Troiano 5, Candido ne, Lucantoni ne, Di Stefano 17, Perone 8

23 gennaio: Stella Azzurra Roma Nord-Elite 65-41

Stella Azzurra: Panu 4, Temperilli 2, Giordano 6, Ponzi 8, Pronkina 14, Pelka 8, Ferrara 2, Gianni 11, Cattarin, Donadio 6, Gizzi

Elite: Bui 14, Bosman 10, Mazzali 6, Pesce 3, Scipioni 2, Michelozzi 3, Stabile 4, Starni, Giordani, Di Giovanpaolo 3

31 gennaio: Basket Roma-Elite 57-22 

Basket Roma: Preziosi, Aghilarre 2, Marini 8, Troiano 10, Candido 8, Fichera 2, Lavia, Lucantoni 4, Gatti 5, Belluzzo 5, Di Stefano 11, Perone 2
Elite: Bui 6, Rindone, Fodaro, Stabile 1, Mastropietro, Starni 1, Mazzali 9, Giordani, Di Giovanpaolo 5

9 febbraio: Elite-Smit 33-67

Elite: Campolmi 2, Rindone, Bosman 9, Fodaro, Stabile 11, Mastropietro Curzi 1, Starni, Bonislawska 4, Mazzali 1, Pesce 7
Smit: Tarroni, Vumbaca 5, Iacobis, Silvi, Belli 6, Gai 18, Magoga 11, Campolongo, Toscani, Urbani 8, Zaccarin 4, Paragallo 15

15 febbraio: Bull Latina-Elite 67-47

Bull: De Grande 4, Reale 7, Lucciola 8, Ghion 18, Zanier C. 20, Zanier R., Spina, Busetto 10

Elite: Bui 15, Bosman 11, Campolmi, Rindone 2, Stabile, Mastropietro 6, Starni 6, Pesce 1, Giordani 2, Di Giovanpaolo 4

27 febbraio: Elite-Basket Roma 27-70

Elite: Bui 5, Rindone 4, Bosman 8, Michelozzi, Stabile. Mastropietro, Starni, Bonislawska, Mazzali 6, Giordani, Edjekpan, Di Giovanpaolo 4

Basket Roma: Belluzzo 15, Marini 6, Fichera 2, Candido 2, Lucantoni 8, Preziosi 9, Gatti 12, Aghilarre 8, Di Stefano 8

1 marzo: Smit-Elite 70-27

Smit: Ghion 6, Gai 8, Magoga 17, Capolongo 1, Conte, Vumbaca 7, Silvi 2, Belli 11, Urbani 4, Zaccarin 2, Paragallo 12
Elite: Bui 8, Rindone, Bosman 6, Michelozzi, Stabile 7, Starni 3, Bonislawska, Giordani, Edjekpan 3

6 marzo: Elite-Bull 60-33

Elite: Bui 26, Campolmi 2, Bosman 10, Stabile 3, Mastropietro 3, Starni 2, Bonislawska 2, Mazzali 4, Edjekpan 6, Di Giovanpaolo 2
Bull: De Grande 2, Larenza, Reale 2, Lucciola 7, Zanier 14, Spina, Busetto 8, Gamberoni

28 marzo: Stella Azzurra-Elite 56-37

Stella Azzurra: Panu 8, Gianni 14, Zafirova 4, Cattarin, Giordano 8, D’Arcangeli, Pelka 12, Ponzi 6, Mengozzi 2, Donadio 2

Elite: Bui 7, Campolmi 2, Bosman 4, Michelozzi 2, Stabile, Starni 2, Giordani, Edjekpan 18, Di Giovanpaolo, Sallusti 1, Scipioni 1

30 marzo: Elite-Stella Azzurra 37-61

Elite: Bui 9, Bosman 7, Michelozzi, Stabile Starni 2, Giordani, Edjekpan 14, Di Giovanpaolo, Sallusti, Scipioni 5

Stella Azzurra: Pelka 4, Giordano 12, Pronkina 3, Mengozzi 6, Malatesta, Panu 10, D’Arcangeli, Spinacci, Ferrara, Gianni 24, Cattarin, Donadio