31 ottobre:   ELITE-SAN RAFFAELE 68-55

4 novembre: SANTA MARINELLA-ELITE 55-45

11 novembre: ELITE-MSC GUIDONIA 55-31

17 novembre: ESQUILINO-ELITE 62-43
Elite:
Campolmi 4, Stabile, Gallicola 2, Mazzali, Pesce 5, Edjekpan 6, Bevilacqua 2, Giambalvo 6, Sallusti, Leonforte 16, Scipioni, Ruvolo 2

25 novembre: ELITE BASKET ROMA-NPC WILLIE BASKET RIETI 49-68

Elite Basket Roma: Bui 3, Bosman 6; Stabile, Gallicola, Pesce 1, Edjekpan 19, Bevilacqua 2, Giambalvo 3, Leonforte 6, Scipioni 2, Ruvolo 7

NPC Willie Basket Rieti: Cardinali, Vergij 3, Mastropietro 14, Marroni 4, Papale, Matteucci, Barbacci 4, Fiorentini 4, Graziani 9, Fagiani 6, Di Credico 8, Paolucci 16

2 dicembre: ELITE BASKET ROMA-FORTITUDO ANAGNI MMX 61-63

ELITE BASKET ROMA: STARNI 4, CAMPOLMI, INTRONA 13, STABILE, MAZZALI, GALLICOLA 2, EDJEKPAN 6, BEVILACQUA 4, GIAMBALVO 15, LEONFORTE 8, SCIPIONI 3, RUVOLO 6

FORTITUDO ANAGNI MMX: MORELLI, RICCI 32, POFI 7, MORREA 9, CACCHI 2, POFI 7, POLLETTA 5, LONGO, SCURSATONE, CASCIOTTA

10 dicembre: VIRTUS ALBANO/PAVONA-ELITE BASKET ROMA 66-54

Virtus Albano: Moroni 16; Del Frate 11; Colucci 9; Forte 4; De Salvatore 2; Volpini 3; Casey 5; Pallotti 4; Mondano; Manzini 12
Elite: Campolmi; Starni; Mazzali 2; Pesce 2; Edjekpan 10; Bevilacqua 3; Giambalvo 17; Sallusti 6; Leonforte 11; Scipioni 3; Ruvolo
15 dicembre: San Raffaele-Elite Basket Roma 58-52

San Raffaele: Ruvolo S., Cati 1, Santacroce 9, Daniele, Davoli 2, Belisario 19, Bellanti 6, Bertoni 12, Barsotti 7, Ascani, Natalucci, Gramaccia 2
Elite: Campolmi, Stabile, Gallicola 4, Mazzali 6, Pesce 7, Edjekpan 2, Bevilacqua, Giambalvo 8, Sallusti 4, Leonforte 5, Scipioni 6, Ruvolo A. 10

12 gennaio: Elite Basket Roma-Santa Marinella 55-61 

Elite: Starni 2, Campolmi, Stabile, Pesce 18, Edjekpan 13, Bevilacqua 5, Di Giovanpaolo 1, Sallusti 2, Leonforte 14, ScipioniS

Santa Marinella: Liturri, Celestini 7, Lostia 4, Passacantilli 3, Florio 2, Mercolini 5, Salomone 5, Quaicoe 10, Zampolini, Casciani 19, Bettino 6, Lo Presti

21 gennaio: Guidonia-Elite 58-52

Guidonia: Damiani 14, Chelaru 23, De Stradis, Tuzi 2, Baiocco 2, Laurenzi, Di Bernardo, Giuliani 10, Ghelardelli 4, Colapietro, Limardi 3
Elite: Introna 17, Stabile 2, Starni 2, Mazzali 2, Pesce 6, Bevilacqua 2, Giambalvo 10, Leonforte 2, Scipioni 2, Ruvolo

27 gennaio: Elite-Esquilino 56-61

Elite: Bui 14, Bosman 10, Michelozzi, Mazzali, Pesce 9, Giordani, Bevilacqua 2, Di Giovanpaolo 4, Leonforte 6, Ruvolo 11

2 febbraio: NPC Willie Basket Rieti-Elite 58-43

Elite: Rindone, Fodaro, Stabile 5, Starni, Bonislawska 1, Pesce 7,  Giambalvo 12, Di Giovanpaolo 3, Sallusti, Leonforte 9, Ruvolo 6

10 febbraio: Fortitudo Anagni MMX-Elite 59-70

Anagni: Cacchi 6, Morelli 4, Polletta 6, Ricci 23, Pofi 14, De Santis 2, Morrea 1, Romiti 10
Elite: Campolmi 4, Introna 25, Stabile 3, Starni, Mazzali 5, Pesce, Bevilacqua 2, Giambalvo 11, Ruvolo 18

16 febbraio: Elite-Virtus Albano 82-25

Elite: Bui 5, Bosman 6, Stabile 3, Starni, Pesce 8, Giordani, Bevilacqua 8, Giambalvo 8, Leonforte 34, Ruvolo 10
Virtus: Caruso 6, Del Frate 4, Salvioni 1, Muzi, De Salvatore 6, Cirillo 1, Necci 5, Bellucci 2